Para ver as Dissertações defendidas pelos alunos, acesse a página Dissertações.

 

TURMA 2011

 

Ana Patrícia Reis da Silva

André Luis Valadares de Aquino

Camilla da Silva Souza

Degiane da Silva Farias

Fabíola Aparecida Ferreira Damacena

Hadson José Gomes de Sousa

Helenice Aparecida Carvalho Silva

José Sena da Silva Filho

Sílvia do Nascimento Oliveira

 

 

 

 

 

 

TURMA 2012

 

Adão Souza Borges

Cícero Pereira da Silva Júnior

Edileuza Amoras Pilletti

Emerson Araújo de Campos

Fernando Alves da Silva Júnior

Francisco Diogo Lopes Filho

Greubia da Silva Sousa

Karina Paraense Monteiro

Lanna Beatriz Lima Peixoto

Larissa Fontinele de Alencar

Mêrivania Rocha Barreto

Sara Concepcion Chena Centurion

Wanna Celli da Slva Sousa

Yleana do Socorro dos Santos Lima

 

 

 TURMA 2013

 

Adriana da Silva Lopes

Aldilene Lopes de Morais

Aline de Fátima da Silva Lucena

Amilcar de Souza Martins Sobrinho

Andreia do Socorro Cruz Costa

Antonia Edylane Milomes Salomão

Ariane Baldez Costa

Cássio José de Sousa Silva

Elizabeth Conde de Morais

Mariana Tereza Athayde Bordallo da Silva

Michelly Silva Machado

Rafaela Contente Pereira da Costa

Roseli da Silva Cardoso

 

 

 

TURMA 2014

 

Andréia da Silva Ribeiro

Benedito Ubiratan de Sousa Pinheiro Júnior

Cristiane do Socorro Gonçalves Farias

Elenilda do Rosário Costa

Eliene Rosa Chaves

Evilania Bento da Cunha

Juciany de Lima Soares

Lilian Cristina Barata Pereira Nascimento

Márcia Saviczki Pinho

Natascha Penna dos Santos

Rosana Brito da Cruz

Sabrina Lima dos Santos

Viviane dos Santos Carvalho

 

 TURMA 2015

Abílio Cavalcante Dantas Neto

Adriane Teixeira Lima dos Santos

Aline Costa da Silva

Ana Cláudia Ribeiro de Castro

Ana Lúcia Almeida de Oliveira

Ana Mabell Seixas Alves Santos

Antonio Edson Farias

Carla Melo de Vasconcelos

Érica Patrícia Barbosa Costa

Fabricio Rodrigues dos Santos

Francisca Andréa Ribeiro da Silva

Glayce de Fátima Fernandes da Silva

José Clebson de Carvalho Almeida

Jocélio Jorge Mácola Rente

Lorram Tyson dos Santos Araujo

Luane Oliveira Sales

Marcelo Daniel Martins Meira

Maria Adriana Leite

Monik Águilla Galeana Salgado

Patricia Milena Silva Saldanha

Paula Miranda Monteiro

Pedro Eduardo de Souza Oliveira

Peterson Francisco de Almeida Pantoja

Rayana Nadyr Lucena Callou

Sheila Maria Lima da Silva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

          TURMA 2016      

     Dione Vieira Salis

       Eduardo Andres Valderrama Vidarte

      Jessica do Socorro Leite Corrêa

      Marcos Murelle Azevedo Cruz

    Paulo Santiago de Sousa

      Savana Cristina Lima Cardoso